Is Halls Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue 2, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Glucose Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Sucrose, Water.
Check Halls Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Halls Relief Menthol-Lyptus Flavor
Halls Breezers Pectin Oral Demulcent Creamy Strawberry
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


