Is Ham Slice Boneless Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Ham Slice Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Slice Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
GLUTEN FREE WHITE WIDE SLICE BREAD, WHITE
Where to buy
Ham Slice Boneless is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


