Is Hamburger Helper Beef Pasta 4 Box Tops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Pasta (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Corn, Wheat, Soy), Onion (Dried), Monosodium Glutamate, Color (Caramel, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean and Cottonseed Oil, Spice, Natural Flavor, Monoglycerides, Sugar, Beef Stock, Yeast Extract, Corn Syrup (Dried), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sulfiting Agents, Garlic (Dried).

Check Hamburger Helper Beef Pasta 4 Box Tops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hamburger Helper Beef Pasta 4 Box Tops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep