Is Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts

Check Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag is available at 4 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoMeijerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go