No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Hannaford Classic Rigatoni Enriched Macaroni Product Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat.

Check Hannaford Classic Rigatoni Enriched Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Hannaford Classic Rigatoni Enriched Macaroni Product | Spoonful