Is Hannaford Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOUNG CHICKENS WITHOUT NECKS AND GIBLETS CONTAINING UP TO 18% OF A SOLUTION - OF WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR. - SEASONED WITH LOW SALT SEASON ALL: POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, - MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, AND CELERY), ONION*, PAPRIKA, GARLIC*, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS 0523 - MALTODEXTRIN), CANOLA OIL, ANNATTO (COLOR), NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AID. 25008.
Check Hannaford Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hannaford Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole


