Is Haoliyuan Banana Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup 26%, Palm Oil 25,9%, Sugar 16%, Milk Powder 12%, Skimmed Milk Powder 8,10%, Fat Milk Powder 5,5%, Kcin 3,4%, Banana Flavor 0,3%, Artificial Color By Thai Tasty

Check Haoliyuan Banana Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haoliyuan Banana Flavor Sweet Soft Chewy Milk Candy, 100 Pieces (360g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go