No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Happy Egg Co. Large Brown Organic Free Range Grade A Eggs - 12ct Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs.

Check Happy Egg Co. Large Brown Organic Free Range Grade A Eggs - 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Egg Co. Large Brown Organic Free Range Grade A Eggs - 12ct is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoMeijerTargetWalmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Happy Egg Co. Large Brown Organic Free Range Grade A Eggs - 12ct | Spoonful