Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haribo Balla Stixx Erdbeere Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Wheat Starch, Palm Fat, Dextrose, Gelatin, Acid: Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Radish, Blackcurrant, Apple, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, End , (See Print On Back Of Pack), Store Away From Heat And Humidity

Check Haribo Balla Stixx Erdbeere against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Haribo Balla Stixx Erdbeere | Spoonful