Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haribo French Original Colorful Candy Dragibus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Monosodium Citrate, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Curcumin, Patent Blue V, Medicinal Charcoal, Vegetable Carotenoids, Anthocyanins, Carnauba Wax, Keep Away From Heat And Moisture

Check Haribo French Original Colorful Candy Dragibus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo French Original Colorful Candy Dragibus is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Haribo French Original Colorful Candy Dragibus | Spoonful