This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ginger Concentrate, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Fruit Concentrate (Elderberry, Orange, Lemon, Fructose, Invert Sugar Syrup).

Check Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) | Spoonful