Is Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ginger Concentrate, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Fruit Concentrate (Elderberry, Orange, Lemon, Fructose, Invert Sugar Syrup).
Check Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
Where to buy
Haribo Ginger-lemon Gummi Candy 4 Oz each (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


