This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaf Black Tea, Orange Peel, Natural And Artificial Cinnamon Flavors, Cinnamon, Cloves. Contains Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Harney & Sons Decaf Hot Cinnamon | Spoonful