Is Harney & Sons Indigo Punch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Pieces, Rose Hips, Butterfly Pea Flower, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Raspberry Flavors And Honey Flavor. Contains Natural Flavors.
Check Harney & Sons Indigo Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Indigo Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Edward & Sons Natural Bouillon Cubes, Not Chick’n, 2.5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


