Is Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


