Is Harris Teeter Bars - Orange Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Sherbet - Water, Sugar Syrup, Milk and Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Orange Pulp, Concentrated Orange Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Methyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Yellow 6. Ice Cream - Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whey, Buttermilk, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Mono- and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose.
Check Harris Teeter Bars - Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Bars - Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Bars - Orange Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


