Is Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, dextrose, natural flavour, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, salt, soy lecithin, artificial colour (yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1), turmeric, annatto, spirulina extract, vegetable juice for colour.
Check Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sugar · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutralVanilla?
Texture
GranuleCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingDippingSweetener


