Is Hart & Soul Cauliflower & Cashew Soup Pouch | 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Cauliflower (14%), Potato, Cashew (4%), Rice Bran Oil, Garlic, Salt, Coconut Sugar, Parsley, Celery, Pepper.
Check Hart & Soul Cauliflower & Cashew Soup Pouch | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Cauliflower & Cashew Soup Pouch | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Cauliflower & Cashew Soup Pouch | 400g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthWoolworths
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


