Is Hartley's 4 Pack Juicy Jelly Pouches Squeezy Blackcurrant Flavour Oat Free?
Ingredients
water, apple juice from concentrate, sugar, gelling agents: locust bean gum, xanthan gum, gellan gum, acid: citric acid, colour: anthocyanins, acidity regulator: potassium citrate, natural flavouring, sweetener: steviol glycosides
Check Hartley's 4 Pack Juicy Jelly Pouches Squeezy Blackcurrant Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's 4 Pack Juicy Jelly Pouches Squeezy Blackcurrant Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks, Assorted Fruit, Gluten Free, Value Pack, 22 Pouches, 17.6 oz
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Sugar Free Cherry Gelatin Cups
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry & Orange, 4-3.25 oz Cups
Where to buy
Hartley's 4 Pack Juicy Jelly Pouches Squeezy Blackcurrant Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Pouch


