Is Harvest Morn Instant Oats Original Soy Free?

Description
Mild, lightly toasted flavor with a smooth, creamy texture when prepared; dissolves quickly for a soft consistency. Commonly served hot and customized with toppings or mix-ins. Reviewers note reliable convenience and value, though some find the taste bland and often customize it to add extra flavor for a warm breakfast.

Description
Mild, lightly toasted flavor with a smooth, creamy texture when prepared; dissolves quickly for a soft consistency. Commonly served hot and customized with toppings or mix-ins. Reviewers note reliable convenience and value, though some find the taste bland and often customize it to add extra flavor for a warm breakfast.
Ingredients
Oat Flakes (100%). Contains: Oats.
Check Harvest Morn Instant Oats Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Instant Oats Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake


