Is Harvest Morn Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola Bars Soy Free?

Description
Toasted, mildly bittersweet flavor with chewy base and intermittent crunchy clusters; common uses include on-the-go snack, lunchbox addition, or quick breakfast. Customers frequently note consistent portioning and balanced sweetness, praising texture, while some reviews mention occasional dryness or firmer bars. Packaged for portability and single-serve convenience and easy storage options.

Description
Toasted, mildly bittersweet flavor with chewy base and intermittent crunchy clusters; common uses include on-the-go snack, lunchbox addition, or quick breakfast. Customers frequently note consistent portioning and balanced sweetness, praising texture, while some reviews mention occasional dryness or firmer bars. Packaged for portability and single-serve convenience and easy storage options.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (57%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dark Chocolate (8%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier:lecithins), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Flavourings. Contains: Oat.
Check Harvest Morn Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


