Is HARVEST PUMPKIN SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS)), MASCARPONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CITRIC ACID), WALNUTS, PUMPKIN, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUP), PURE MAPLE SYRUP, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE (SULFITES)), SALT, ORANGE ZEST (CHOPPED ORANGE PEELS, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check HARVEST PUMPKIN SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping