Is Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose-glucose Syrup, Acidulant, Flavouring, Calcium Lactate

Check Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go