Is Hatch Chile Cheese Crimini Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crimini Mushrooms, Hatch Green Chile, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking), Panko Bread Crumbs Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sugar, Yeast
Check Hatch Chile Cheese Crimini Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Chile Cheese Crimini Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingToppingGarnishing


