Is Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes With Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


