Is HAYDEN VALLEY FOODS, CHIA STICKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS MALTED BARLEY FLOUR AS A NATURAL ENZYME ADDITIVE), WATER, CHIA SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, BULGAR, WHEAT, SALT, BEET POWDER, TURMERIC.
Check HAYDEN VALLEY FOODS, CHIA STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAYDEN VALLEY FOODS, CHIA STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Cracker
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch


