Is Healthy Way Scrumptious Psyllium Husk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk. May Be Present: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Soy, Gluten.

Check Healthy Way Scrumptious Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking