Is Heartsease Farm Sparkling Fiery Ginger Beer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Lemon Comminute from Concentrate, Flavourings
Check Heartsease Farm Sparkling Fiery Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartsease Farm Sparkling Fiery Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Heartsease Farm Sparkling Fiery Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


