Is Heinen's Organic Original Orange Juice, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE.
Check Heinen's Organic Original Orange Juice, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Organic Original Orange Juice, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


