Is Heinz Cream of Tomato with a Hint of Basil Dry Cup Soup 88g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Modified Starch, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Basil, Flavourings (Contain Milk), Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Colours- Beetroot Red, Beta-carotene And Riboflavin, Acid- Citric Acid, Emulsifier- Mono- And Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabiliser - Dipotassium Phosphate
Check Heinz Cream of Tomato with a Hint of Basil Dry Cup Soup 88g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Cream of Tomato with a Hint of Basil Dry Cup Soup 88g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Progresso Reduced Sodium Creamy Tomato with Basil Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Chunky Tomato Bisque, Made With Organic Tomatoes, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Tomato Basil Soup - 32oz
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Basil & Garlic, 24 Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Heinz Cream of Tomato with a Hint of Basil Dry Cup Soup 88g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


