Is Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavorings
natural flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, (Fresh Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Horseradish, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Flavor, Horseradish Extract, Celery Seeds, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid.
Check Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hella Cocktails Cocktail Mixer, Bloody Mary, Classic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


