Is Hellmann's Creamy Chili Honey Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola oil, Honey, Red jalapeno pepper puree, Modified corn starch, Egg yolks, Salt, Distilled vinegar, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Spices, Lemon juice concentrate, Sorbic acid and calcium disodium EDTA (used to protect quality), Natural flavors.
Check Hellmann's Creamy Chili Honey Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Creamy Chili Honey Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hellmann's Creamy Chili Honey Sauce is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


