Is Hellmann's Vegan Dressing Classic Caesar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Modified Com Starch, Salt, Natural Flavour, Coconut Milk, Spice (mustard), Minced Garlic, Garlic And Onion Powder, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Phosphoric Acid, Butyric Acid, Caramel, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sulphites. Contains: Mustard, Sulphites.
Check Hellmann's Vegan Dressing Classic Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Vegan Dressing Classic Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


