No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Peanuts, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Rice Flour, Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Salt, Malt Extract, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor

Check Hershey's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hershey's Birthday Miniatures Red Yellow Blue | Spoonful