Is Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Lactose; Milk Fat; Soy Lecithin; Pgpr, Emulsifier; Vanillin, Artificial Flavor).
Check Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Mini Kiss - 1.45oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


