Is Hershey's Ice Cream Orange Blossom Flavored Vanilla Ice Cream Swirled With No Fat Orange Sherbet, Orange Blossom Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT ORANGE SHERBET NONFAT ORANGE SHERBET (SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE PUREE [WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE PULP, GUM TRAGACANTH, YELLOW 6, CITRIC ACID], MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), ICE CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN).

Check Hershey's Ice Cream Orange Blossom Flavored Vanilla Ice Cream Swirled With No Fat Orange Sherbet, Orange Blossom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaCitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking