Is High Liner, Sea Cuisine, Asian Spice Tilapia Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Spice Extractives, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Olive Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola, Cottonseed Oil), Gelatin, Palm Oil, Extract Of Paprika (Color), Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Spices, Soy Lecithin, Onion Powder, Toasted Sesame Oil, Paprika (Color), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), For Sweet Chili Sauce: Sugar, Chili Puree (Aged Cayenne Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Chili Di Arbol Pepper, Sodium Metabisulfite), Red Bell Pepper Puree (Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid), Garlic Puree, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check High Liner, Sea Cuisine, Asian Spice Tilapia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep