Is Higher Nature Magnesium Effervescent Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acidity regulator: citric acid; potassium bicarbonate, humectant: sorbitol, inulin, natural flavourings (orange), starch, steviol glycosides, colour: beta carotene; colour: beetroot juice powder (acidity regulator: citric acid).

Check Higher Nature Magnesium Effervescent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Nature Magnesium Effervescent is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Cube

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go