Is hint Kids Watermelon Infused Water - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- purified water and natural flavors
purified water and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water And Natural Flavors
Check hint Kids Watermelon Infused Water - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hint Kids Watermelon Infused Water - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Watermelon -- 16 fl oz
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
CHERRY FLAVOR WATER INFUSED WITH CHERRY ESSENCE, CHERRY
Where to buy
hint Kids Watermelon Infused Water - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


