Is HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE STARCH.
Check HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


