Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/eau/aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride (Sea Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Peg-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Sodium Lauroamphoacetate, Disodium Edta, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Lactate, Citric Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Extract, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Extract Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Leaf Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil

Check Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Texture
Silky
Soy Free? Holiday Gift Set Relax & Relief | Spoonful