Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HomeStyle Harvest The Works Twice Baked Potato, 4 individually wrapped 6 oz potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baked Potato With Shell, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, May Contain Enzymes, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures, Potassium Sorbate ), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Water, Butter, Nonfat Milk, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Whey, Granular And Blue Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Spice, Dried Chives, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid

Check HomeStyle Harvest The Works Twice Baked Potato, 4 individually wrapped 6 oz potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HomeStyle Harvest The Works Twice Baked Potato, 4 individually wrapped 6 oz potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? HomeStyle Harvest The Works Twice Baked Potato, 4 individually wrapped 6 oz potatoes | Spoonful