Is HOMESTYLE MEATLOAF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, GROUND BEEF (85/15), BABY STEMMED CARROTS, SHALLOTS, PANKO (WHEAT FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, YEAST) KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), BEEF STOCK (BEEF STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BEEF FAT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT AND XANTHAN GUM), FLOUR, MEATLOAF SEASONING (GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, THYME, BASIL), GARLIC
Check HOMESTYLE MEATLOAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE MEATLOAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


