Is Honey Apple Oat Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, OAT FLAKES, ORGANIC HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, DRIED APPLES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GROUND FLAXSEED, ORGANIC PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check Honey Apple Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Apple Oat Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Honey Apple Oat Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


