Is HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MOLASSES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITES [PRESERVATIVE]), SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER.

Check HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping