Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE POWDER (CARAMEL COLOR/POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, HONEY, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL FOOD FIBER), MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking