Is HONEY BBQ SEASONING, HONEY BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, HONEY GRANULES (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), ONION AND GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR, SPICES INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HONEY BBQ SEASONING, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SEASONING, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


