Is Honey BBQ Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Raw Sugar, Rice Flour, Honey Powder, Food Acids (262, 300, 330), Herbs, Rice Bran Oil

Check Honey BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetHoneySmoky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingSnacking