Is Honey cranola cereal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
simply nature. non-omo oats hona granola cereal good source of fiber choleste total fat per serving free con see nutition information for fat contemt 51402 75
Check Honey cranola cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey cranola cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


