Is HONEY FLAVORED SYRUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTOSE SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY FLAVORED SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY FLAVORED SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking


